Skip to product information
Sold out

Lenovo OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - 5 Meters / LC/LC

Visit more Lenovo products
  • SKU: 01KN964
  • Availability: Sold out
KWD 5.000
 per 

product_page_offer_logo OFFERS

FREE DELIVERY

Estimated By:
18 Apr - 20 Apr 2024

Promo-brand
Promo-brand
  • Length : 5m
  • Model : Fiber Optic Cable
  • View full details

    Lenovo OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - 5 Meters / LC/LC

    KWD 5.000
     per 

    Specifications

    Brand Lenovo 
    Model OM4 Fiber Optic Cable
    Length 5 m
    Cable Type Optic cable
    Connector LC/LC
    Packaging Type Pack

    Additional Description

    Recently viewed products