• +965 1800 053
false

Lenovo OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - 5 Meters / LC/LC

KWD 4.000 KWD 6.000
  • SKU: 01KN964
  • Availability: In Stock In Stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock
  • Length : 5m
  • Model : Fiber Optic Cable
  • SPECIFICATIONS
    Brand Lenovo 
    Model OM4 Fiber Optic Cable
    Length 5 m
    Cable Type Optic cable
    Connector LC/LC
    Packaging Type Pack
    REVIEWS
    Q&A

    RELATED PRODUCTS